Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Vote Results Today Live Score 2nd January 2021: Check Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Online Live Voting Results Here

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today The live score of the nominated contestants is updated here. Viewers can vote for their favorite contestants online, via the Hotstar app, or by giving them a missed call.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today the live score has been updated based on public votes and the contestant who gets the least votes is removed from the show. Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Voting Results Today Live Voting is a forecast to know which contestants will be eliminated per week. Get in touch on our page and get live updates of Bigg Boss 4 Tamil vote results.

Also Read Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Today Eviction, 5 Reasons Why Aajeedh Will Be Eliminated This Weekend?

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 will start on October 4th. An official visualization for Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestants has not yet been released. The sensational show Bigg Boss Tamil 4 will be aired by Kamal Haasan and Bigg Boss 4 will be aired on Star Vijay TV. Viewers can cast their Bigg Boss Tamil 4 votes online, via Google, Hotstar and by giving them a missed call as the seasons go by.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote – Overview

Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Details
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Host Kamal Hassan
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Starting Date 4 October 2020
Telecasted at Star Vijay
Number of Days 100
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Voting Method  Hotstar, Google, Missed Call
Live Streaming Hotstar

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote

Bigg Boss 4 voting begins after nominating contestants for elimination. Each housemate nominates their co-housemates, and the contestants with the most nominations are on the elimination list. You can find here how to vote for Bigg Boss 4 Tamil and stay in touch on this page as we update the Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 polling numbers for nominated contestants.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today Live Score – 2nd January 2021

  • Som 24.94%
  • Gabriella 21.09%
  • Ramya 19.12%
  • Shivani 17.55%
  • Aajeedh 17.29%

Vijay TV Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Live Status

Vijay TV will be updating the Big Boss 4 Tamil Vote Live status for every contestant in the Bigg Boss house. You can regularly check the results of Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Voting on Vijay TV.

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Voting Via Google

  • First go to Google, sign in and find the Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 vote
  • Click on the contestant you would like to vote for
  • Finally, click Submit
  • Your votes will be submitted to Star VJ TV

Bigg Boss Tamil Vote Season 4 Via Missed Call

Viewers can save their favorite competitors by giving them a missed call. Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 polling numbers will be updated soon.

Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Contestants List Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Contestants Voting Number
Somasekar 8367796814
Aari 8367796802
Rio Raj 8367796810
Balaji Murugadoss 8367796804
Shivani Narayanan 8367796813
Aajeedh Khalique 8367796801
Gabriella Charlton 8367796805
Ramya Pandian 8367796808

Bigg Boss Tamil Vote Season 4 Via Hotstar

  • Install the Hotstar app
  • Search for Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Page
  • Under Stream, you have the option to vote
  • Click vote now
  • Every day you have 50 votes for Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4

Where to watch Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4?

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Star will be aired on Vijay TV.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote – FAQ’s

1. Big Boss 4 Where to Check Tamil Vote Live Status?

You can check the status of Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote live on Star Vijay TV.

2. Where can I stream Bigg Boss 4 Tamil?

Viewers can stream Bigg Boss 4 Tamil on Hotstar.

3. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Arya?

You can vote for Ari by giving a missed call to 8367796802.

4. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Gabriella Charlton?

You can vote for Gabriella Charlton by giving a missed call to 8367796805

5. What is Shivani Narayanan’s Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout?

You can vote for Shivani Narayanan by giving a missed call to 8367796813

6. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Rama Pandian?

You can vote for Ramya Pandian by giving a missed call to 8367796808

Disclaimer: The above information is for general informational purposes only. We are not uploading or coping any content without relevant content owner permission, All information on the Site is provided in good faith, however we make no representation or warranty of any kind, express or implied, regarding the accuracy, adequacy, validity, reliability, availability or completeness of any information on the Site.