Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Vote Results Today Live Score 2nd January 2021: Check Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Online Live Voting Results Here

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today The live score of the nominated contestants is updated here. Viewers can vote for their favorite contestants online, via the Hotstar app, or by giving them a missed call.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today the live score has been updated based on public votes and the contestant who gets the least votes is removed from the show. Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Voting Results Today Live Voting is a forecast to know which contestants will be eliminated per week. Get in touch on our page and get live updates of Bigg Boss 4 Tamil vote results.

Also Read Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Today Eviction, 5 Reasons Why Aajeedh Will Be Eliminated This Weekend?

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 will start on October 4th. An official visualization for Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestants has not yet been released. The sensational show Bigg Boss Tamil 4 will be aired by Kamal Haasan and Bigg Boss 4 will be aired on Star Vijay TV. Viewers can cast their Bigg Boss Tamil 4 votes online, via Google, Hotstar and by giving them a missed call as the seasons go by.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote – Overview

Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Details
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Host Kamal Hassan
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Starting Date 4 October 2020
Telecasted at Star Vijay
Number of Days 100
Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Voting Method  Hotstar, Google, Missed Call
Live Streaming Hotstar

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote

Bigg Boss 4 voting begins after nominating contestants for elimination. Each housemate nominates their co-housemates, and the contestants with the most nominations are on the elimination list. You can find here how to vote for Bigg Boss 4 Tamil and stay in touch on this page as we update the Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 polling numbers for nominated contestants.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Results Today Live Score – 2nd January 2021

  • Som 24.94%
  • Gabriella 21.09%
  • Ramya 19.12%
  • Shivani 17.55%
  • Aajeedh 17.29%

Vijay TV Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote Live Status

Vijay TV will be updating the Big Boss 4 Tamil Vote Live status for every contestant in the Bigg Boss house. You can regularly check the results of Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Voting on Vijay TV.

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Voting Via Google

  • First go to Google, sign in and find the Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 vote
  • Click on the contestant you would like to vote for
  • Finally, click Submit
  • Your votes will be submitted to Star VJ TV

Bigg Boss Tamil Vote Season 4 Via Missed Call

Viewers can save their favorite competitors by giving them a missed call. Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 polling numbers will be updated soon.

Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Contestants List Bigg Boss Tamil 4 Contestants Voting Number
Somasekar 8367796814
Aari 8367796802
Rio Raj 8367796810
Balaji Murugadoss 8367796804
Shivani Narayanan 8367796813
Aajeedh Khalique 8367796801
Gabriella Charlton 8367796805
Ramya Pandian 8367796808

Bigg Boss Tamil Vote Season 4 Via Hotstar

  • Install the Hotstar app
  • Search for Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Page
  • Under Stream, you have the option to vote
  • Click vote now
  • Every day you have 50 votes for Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4

Where to watch Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4?

Bigg Boss Tamil Season 4 Star will be aired on Vijay TV.

Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote – FAQ’s

1. Big Boss 4 Where to Check Tamil Vote Live Status?

You can check the status of Bigg Boss 4 Tamil Vote live on Star Vijay TV.

2. Where can I stream Bigg Boss 4 Tamil?

Viewers can stream Bigg Boss 4 Tamil on Hotstar.

3. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Arya?

You can vote for Ari by giving a missed call to 8367796802.

4. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Gabriella Charlton?

You can vote for Gabriella Charlton by giving a missed call to 8367796805

5. What is Shivani Narayanan’s Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout?

You can vote for Shivani Narayanan by giving a missed call to 8367796813

6. What is the Bigg Boss Tamil 4 contestant turnout for Rama Pandian?

You can vote for Ramya Pandian by giving a missed call to 8367796808

Leave a Comment